Mérkőzések

1. osztály

2018.09.17. - hétfő
2018.09.19. - szerda

2. osztály

2018.09.17. - hétfő
Kurucdomb 1.
18:15 DA Faktor 1 - 0 Zamek FC
19:00 Impulsus Kft 1 - 3 SFC
19:45 FC Brazil 1 - 2 Argo Italfutár Sopron
20:30 FC Tequila Sopron 4 - 2 Elektro Time
Kurucdomb 2.
18:00 J és a Haverok 1 - 2 Minarik FC
18:45 MT Trans 1 - 4 Next FC
19:30 Sport Söröző 4 - 4 SZIL-TECH
20:15 Timbiero.com 3 - 0 Mánuel FC
2018.09.21. - péntek
Kurucdomb 3.
18:15 MT Trans 1 - 1 Timbiero.com
19:00 Next FC 3 - 0 FC Brazil
19:45 Argo Italfutár Sopron 4 - 6 Impulsus Kft
20:30 Zamek FC 0 - 4 Sport Söröző
Kurucdomb 4.
18:00 SFC 2 - 4 FC Tequila Sopron
18:45 SZIL-TECH 3 - 2 J és a Haverok
19:30 Minarik FC 10 - 1 Mánuel FC
20:15 Elektro Time 1 - 9 DA Faktor

3. osztály

2018.09.17. - hétfő
Kurucdomb 3.
18:15 Arena GYM 3 - 1 Soproni RK - SRSE
19:00 Stubi Borozó 2 - 0 Soproni Vízmű SE
19:45 Viktória Old Boys 0 - 4 Fidelissima
20:30 K.A.F.C. 1 - 5 EXVAX
2018.09.19. - szerda
Kurucdomb 4.
18:00 Soccers Team 3 - 7 Golgota FC
18:45 Drink Team 1 - 2 EPK
19:30 Padlás Club Sopron 2 - 7 Csaknorisz
20:15 Mozaik II 5 - 1 Végetech BT
2018.09.21. - péntek
Tópart 1.
18:15 K.A.F.C. 3 - 0 Padlás Club Sopron
19:00 Fidelissima 0 - 1 Mozaik II
19:45 Soproni Vízmű SE 6 - 0 Viktória Old Boys
20:30 EXVAX 3 - 1 Arena GYM
Tópart 2.
18:00 Soproni RK - SRSE 3 - 4 Stubi Borozó
18:45 Végetech BT 3 - 1 Drink Team
19:30 Golgota FC - Csaknorisz
20:15 EPK 2 - 0 Soccers Team

4. osztály

2018.09.19. - szerda
Tópart 1.
18:15 Told+ FC 5 - 1 Ünneprontók
19:00 Incognito 3 - 2 VIAD
19:45 OHM-Elektronika 1 - 5 FC Radir
20:30 Hirschler 3 - 0 Poliprofil Kft
Tópart 2.
18:45 R&P Fuvarozás 3 - 6 Séf-Mogul Fertőrákos
19:30 Schäho FC 3 - 0 JOMA Sport
20:15 Sportbüfé Hegykő 2 - 3 Esély SE
2018.09.21. - péntek
Kurucdomb 1.
18:15 Poliprofil Kft 0 - 2 R&P Fuvarozás
19:00 Hirschler 3 - 0 Told+ FC
19:45 Séf-Mogul Fertőrákos 3 - 1 OHM-Elektronika
20:30 FC Radir 6 - 2 Incognito
Kurucdomb 2.
18:45 VIAD 0 - 2 Schäho FC
19:30 JOMA Sport 4 - 3 Sportbüfé Hegykő
20:15 Esély SE 6 - 1 Ünneprontók

Senior 1. osztály

2018.09.17. - hétfő
Kurucdomb 4.
19:30 Mozaik II. 5 - 1 Paprét
20:15 Zamek FC 0 - 3 Közti II.