Mérkőzések

1. osztály

2018.09.24. - hétfő
2018.09.28. - péntek

2. osztály

2018.09.26. - szerda
Tópart 1.
18:15 Impulsus Kft 3 - 4 Next FC
19:00 DA Faktor 6 - 3 SFC
19:45 FC Tequila Sopron 6 - 0 Argo Italfutár Sopron
20:30 FC Brazil 1 - 1 MT Trans
Tópart 2.
18:00 Timbiero.com 0 - 3 Minarik FC
18:45 J és a Haverok 2 - 6 Zamek FC
19:30 Sport Söröző 3 - 2 Elektro Time
20:15 Mánuel FC 3 - 4 SZIL-TECH
2018.09.28. - péntek
Kurucdomb 1.
18:15 Elektro Time 2 - 4 J és a Haverok
19:00 Argo Italfutár Sopron 0 - 4 DA Faktor
19:45 FC Brazil 0 - 2 Timbiero.com
20:30 Next FC 3 - 2 FC Tequila Sopron
Kurucdomb 2.
18:00 Zamek FC 3 - 0 Mánuel FC
18:45 SZIL-TECH 2 - 4 Minarik FC
19:30 MT Trans 2 - 5 Impulsus Kft
20:15 SFC 2 - 2 Sport Söröző

3. osztály

2018.09.24. - hétfő
Tópart 1.
18:15 Viktória Old Boys 0 - 3 Soproni RK - SRSE
19:00 Mozaik II 2 - 2 Soproni Vízmű SE
19:45 Arena GYM 2 - 3 K.A.F.C.
20:30 Stubi Borozó 3 - 0 EXVAX
Tópart 2.
18:00 Padlás Club Sopron 4 - 2 Golgota FC
18:45 Soccers Team 10 - 1 Végetech BT
19:30 Drink Team 1 - 7 Fidelissima
20:15 Csaknorisz 0 - 2 EPK
2018.09.26. - szerda
Kurucdomb 3.
18:15 Soproni RK - SRSE 4 - 0 Mozaik II
19:00 Arena GYM 4 - 0 Padlás Club Sopron
19:45 K.A.F.C. 1 - 1 Stubi Borozó
20:30 EXVAX 3 - 1 Viktória Old Boys
2018.09.28. - péntek
Kurucdomb 3.
18:15 Végetech BT 5 - 1 Csaknorisz
19:00 EPK 3 - 2 Golgota FC
19:45 Fidelissima 4 - 1 Soccers Team
20:30 Soproni Vízmű SE 1 - 1 Drink Team

4. osztály

2018.09.24. - hétfő
Kurucdomb 2.
18:00 OHM-Elektronika 0 - 1 Poliprofil Kft
18:45 R&P Fuvarozás 1 - 2 Hirschler
19:30 Incognito 1 - 3 Séf-Mogul Fertőrákos
20:15 Ünneprontók 4 - 2 JOMA Sport
Kurucdomb 4.
18:45 Told+ FC 5 - 5 Esély SE
19:30 Sportbüfé Hegykő 3 - 1 VIAD
20:15 Schäho FC 2 - 7 FC Radir
2018.09.26. - szerda
Kurucdomb 1.
19:00 JOMA Sport 0 - 5 Esély SE
19:45 VIAD 9 - 0 Ünneprontók
20:30 FC Radir 9 - 2 Sportbüfé Hegykő
Kurucdomb 4.
18:00 Séf-Mogul Fertőrákos 6 - 2 Schäho FC
18:45 R&P Fuvarozás 1 - 7 Told+ FC
19:30 Hirschler 3 - 2 OHM-Elektronika
20:15 Poliprofil Kft 1 - 3 Incognito

Senior 1. osztály

2018.09.28. - péntek
Kurucdomb 4.
19:30 Közti II. 9 - 2 Paprét
20:15 Zamek FC - Mozaik II.