Mérkőzések

1. osztály

2018.10.01. - hétfő
2018.10.03. - szerda
Kurucdomb 3.
18:15 Kavicsdepo - Kwik Fit 1 - 0 Közti II.
19:00 Erzsébet Kórház 3 - 1 Fire-Natura
19:45 Camel Team 4 - 2 Kőnig 1993.
20:30 Panama SK 1 - 2 Diana SC
2018.10.05. - péntek

2. osztály

2018.10.01. - hétfő
Kurucdomb 3.
18:15 J és a Haverok - SFC
19:00 Mánuel FC 8 - 0 Elektro Time
19:45 Sport Söröző 1 - 0 Argo Italfutár Sopron
20:30 Timbiero.com 2 - 2 SZIL-TECH
Kurucdomb 4.
18:00 FC Tequila Sopron 10 - 3 MT Trans
18:45 Minarik FC 4 - 2 Zamek FC
19:30 Impulsus Kft 1 - 5 FC Brazil
20:15 DA Faktor 7 - 0 Next FC
2018.10.05. - péntek
Tópart 1.
18:15 Impulsus Kft 4 - 1 Timbiero.com
19:00 Next FC 2 - 2 Sport Söröző
19:45 MT Trans 1 - 3 DA Faktor
20:30 FC Brazil 1 - 3 FC Tequila Sopron
Tópart 2.
18:00 Zamek FC 2 - 3 SZIL-TECH
18:45 Elektro Time 1 - 9 Minarik FC
19:30 SFC - Mánuel FC
20:15 Argo Italfutár Sopron 1 - 0 J és a Haverok

3. osztály

2018.10.03. - szerda
Tópart 1.
18:15 Golgota FC 3 - 1 Végetech BT
19:00 Stubi Borozó 1 - 2 Arena GYM
19:45 Viktória Old Boys 0 - 4 K.A.F.C.
20:30 Mozaik II 1 - 1 EXVAX
Tópart 2.
18:00 Drink Team 4 - 9 Soproni RK - SRSE
18:45 Soccers Team 4 - 6 Soproni Vízmű SE
19:30 Csaknorisz 0 - 6 Fidelissima
20:15 Padlás Club Sopron 1 - 7 EPK
2018.10.05. - péntek
Kurucdomb 1.
18:15 Soproni RK - SRSE 3 - 0 Soccers Team
19:00 Stubi Borozó 6 - 1 Padlás Club Sopron
19:45 EXVAX 6 - 0 Drink Team
20:30 Arena GYM 5 - 1 Viktória Old Boys
Kurucdomb 2.
18:00 K.A.F.C. 1 - 4 Mozaik II
18:45 Végetech BT - EPK
19:30 Fidelissima 2 - 3 Golgota FC
20:15 Soproni Vízmű SE 7 - 4 Csaknorisz

4. osztály

2018.10.01. - hétfő
Tópart 1.
19:00 Incognito 1 - 14 Hirschler
19:45 OHM-Elektronika 5 - 1 R&P Fuvarozás
20:30 Esély SE 4 - 4 VIAD
2018.10.03. - szerda
Kurucdomb 1.
19:00 OHM-Elektronika 1 - 4 Told+ FC
19:45 R&P Fuvarozás 1 - 3 Incognito
20:30 Hirschler 6 - 0 Schäho FC
Kurucdomb 4.
18:00 VIAD 3 - 1 JOMA Sport
18:45 FC Radir 7 - 1 Esély SE
19:30 Séf-Mogul Fertőrákos 2 - 1 Ünneprontók
20:15 Poliprofil Kft 4 - 2 Sportbüfé Hegykő

Senior 1. osztály

2018.10.05. - péntek
Kurucdomb 4.
19:30 Zamek FC 2 - 4 Paprét
20:15 Közti II. 4 - 0 Mozaik II.