2023.09.04. | 20:15 | Tópart 2. | J és a Haverok | Cliff Konyha Sopron Team |
2 : 1 Góllövők |
2023.09.08. | 19:00 | Kurucdomb 3. | Cliff Konyha Sopron Team | EPK |
1 : 0 Góllövők |
2023.09.15. | 19:30 | Tópart 2. | Cliff Konyha Sopron Team | Szénatér Étterem |
0 : 3 Góllövők |
2023.09.18. | 20:15 | Tópart 2. | Séf-Mogul Fertőrákos | Cliff Konyha Sopron Team |
2 : 3 Góllövők |
2023.09.20. | 18:15 | Kurucdomb 3. | Cliff Konyha Sopron Team | FC Brazil |
1 : 7 Góllövők |
2023.09.27. | 19:00 | Kurucdomb 3. | Cliff Konyha Sopron Team | Argo FC - Panoráma Étterem |
2 : 5 Góllövők |
2023.09.29. | 18:45 | Tópart 2. | Mobil-Sziget Sopron | Cliff Konyha Sopron Team |
5 : 0 Góllövők |
2023.10.02. | 18:45 | Kurucdomb 4. | Soproni Vízmű SE | Cliff Konyha Sopron Team |
7 : 1 Góllövők |
2023.10.06. | 19:45 | Tópart 1. | Men In Black | Cliff Konyha Sopron Team |
1 : 0 Góllövők |
2023.10.11. | 19:30 | Kurucdomb 4. | Cliff Konyha Sopron Team | Ünneprontók |
5 : 3 Góllövők |
2023.10.13. | 18:45 | Tópart 2. | Fire-Natura | Cliff Konyha Sopron Team |
9 : 3 Góllövők |
2023.10.18. | 18:15 | Tópart 1. | Soproni RK - SRSE | Cliff Konyha Sopron Team |
4 : 1 Góllövők |
2023.10.20. | 19:30 | Kurucdomb 4. | Cliff Konyha Sopron Team | OHM Elektronika |
3 : 3 Góllövők |
2023.10.25. | 20:30 | Tópart 1. | KaNibálok | Cliff Konyha Sopron Team |
3 : 2 Góllövők |
2023.10.27. | 20:15 | Kurucdomb 4. | Cliff Konyha Sopron Team | Jereván-Aramis FC |
1 : 4 Góllövők |
2024.03.25. | 19:00 | Tópart 1. | Cliff Konyha Sopron Team | J és a Haverok |
1 : 4 Góllövők |
2024.03.27. | 20:15 | Kurucdomb 4. | EPK | Cliff Konyha Sopron Team |
2 : 1 Góllövők |
2024.04.03. | 19:45 | Kurucdomb 3. | Cliff Konyha Sopron Team | Soproni Vízmű SE |
2 : 4 Góllövők |
2024.04.05. | 19:00 | Tópart 1. | Szénatér Étterem | Cliff Konyha Sopron Team |
1 : 3 Góllövők |
2024.04.10. | 19:00 | Tópart 1. | Cliff Konyha Sopron Team | Séf-Mogul Fertőrákos |
0 : 6 Góllövők |
2024.04.12. | 20:15 | Kurucdomb 4. | FC Brazil | Cliff Konyha Sopron Team |
3 : 5 Góllövők |
2024.04.15. | 19:45 | Tópart 1. | Cliff Konyha Sopron Team | Mobil-Sziget Sopron | - |
2024.04.19. | 20:15 | Kurucdomb 4. | Argo FC - Panoráma Étterem | Cliff Konyha Sopron Team |
4 : 2 Góllövők |
2024.04.24. | 19:45 | Kurucdomb 3. | Ünneprontók | Cliff Konyha Sopron Team | - |
2024.04.26. | 19:30 | Tópart 2. | Cliff Konyha Sopron Team | Men In Black |
3 : 3 Góllövők |
2024.05.03. | 20:30 | Kurucdomb 3. | Cliff Konyha Sopron Team | Fire-Natura |
1 : 4 Góllövők |
2024.05.06. | 18:00 | Tópart 2. | Cliff Konyha Sopron Team | Soproni RK - SRSE |
2 : 4 Góllövők |
2024.05.10. | 19:00 | Kurucdomb 3. | OHM Elektronika | Cliff Konyha Sopron Team |
3 : 2 Góllövők |
2024.05.17. | 19:00 | Kurucdomb 3. | Jereván-Aramis FC | Cliff Konyha Sopron Team | - |
2024.05.22. | 19:45 | Tópart 1. | Cliff Konyha Sopron Team | Mobil-Sziget Sopron |
0 : 4 Góllövők |
2024.05.24. | 19:45 | Kurucdomb 3. | Ünneprontók | Cliff Konyha Sopron Team |
3 : 5 Góllövők |
2024.05.29. | 18:15 | Kurucdomb 3. | Cliff Konyha Sopron Team | KaNibálok |
2 : 2 Góllövők |
2024.05.31. | 19:00 | Kurucdomb 3. | Jereván-Aramis FC | Cliff Konyha Sopron Team |
8 : 0 Góllövők |
Név | Mez | Ig.szám | Gól |
---|---|---|---|
Bodza Ádám |
5404 | 0 | |
Bozsanovics Gábor |
5011 | 0 | |
Gyurasits Csaba |
3814 | 0 | |
Holló Csaba |
54 | 1 | |
Kondor Ferenc |
162 | 3 | |
Kondor Ferenc |
3283 | 5 | |
Kósa László |
5314 | 0 | |
Luisser Richárd |
4569 | 11 | |
Molnár Dávid |
4593 | 3 | |
Nádudvari Krisztián |
5444 | 2 | |
Pethő Benjamin |
4762 | 20 | |
Sági Zoltán |
3459 | 1 | |
Sarlai István |
5443 | 0 | |
Selmeczi Ádám |
3185 | 6 | |
Simonovics László |
5262 | 0 | |
Szabó Krisztián |
3069 | 1 | |
Tóth Zsolt Dániel |
4609 | 0 |