Tabellák

1. osztály

H CSAPATNÉV   M GY D V LG KG GK P
1. Erzsébet Kórház   15 12 3 0 59 20 39 39
2. Aramis Söröző - Sportuszoda   15 11 3 1 66 25 41 36
3. Camel Team   15 10 3 2 37 16 21 33
4. Panama SK   15 10 1 4 39 21 18 31
5. Közti II.   15 9 3 3 54 20 34 30
6. Central   15 9 3 3 68 32 36 27
7. JGB Muki Football Team   15 8 1 6 50 35 15 25
8. Kiskakukk Vendéglő - Szecsebama   15 8 1 6 38 23 15 25
9. DA Faktor   15 7 1 7 41 30 11 22
10. Gigant FC   15 4 4 7 42 61 -19 16
11. Deák Étterem   15 4 3 8 35 44 -9 15
12. Kwik Fit   15 3 2 10 21 47 -26 11
13. SFC   15 4 1 10 46 57 -11 10
14. Next FC   15 3 0 12 35 67 -32 9
15. Diana SC   15 0 4 11 22 71 -49 4
16. Minarik FC   15 1 1 13 19 103 -84 4
Büntetések:
Central
-3 pont
 
SFC
-3 pont

2. osztály

H CSAPATNÉV   M GY D V LG KG GK P
1. EXVAX   15 10 3 2 35 16 19 33
2. Arena GYM   15 10 1 4 50 32 18 31
3. Zamek FC   15 8 3 4 34 22 12 27
4. Mobil-Sziget Sopron   15 8 2 5 38 22 16 26
5. Szénatér Söröző   15 7 4 4 27 25 2 25
6. Timbiero.com   15 8 1 6 26 32 -6 25
7. Stubi Borozó   15 7 3 5 33 25 8 24
8. Fire-Natura   15 7 1 7 30 31 -1 22
9. Mozaik II   15 6 3 6 46 33 13 21
10. K.A.F.C.   15 6 2 7 40 34 6 20
11. FC 3000   15 6 1 8 42 46 -4 19
12. EPK   15 5 3 7 25 34 -9 18
13. Argo FC - Panoráma Étterem   15 4 5 6 22 30 -8 17
14. Soproni Vízmű SE   15 4 2 9 30 36 -6 14
15. ImpulzusProjekt   15 3 1 11 22 47 -25 10
16. FC Brazil   15 2 3 10 20 55 -35 9

3. osztály

H CSAPATNÉV   M GY D V LG KG GK P
1. FC Radir   15 13 0 2 67 31 36 39
2. Hirschler   14 11 2 1 56 19 37 35
3. Séf-Mogul Fertőrákos   15 10 3 2 74 28 46 33
4. Csaknorisz   14 6 5 3 45 34 11 23
5. Poliprofil Kft   15 7 1 7 39 32 7 22
6. Elektro Time   15 7 1 7 31 51 -20 22
7. Végetech BT   15 6 3 6 27 28 -1 21
8. OHM-Elektronika   15 5 2 8 27 33 -6 17
9. Pannónia Üzletház   15 5 2 8 35 46 -11 17
10. Viktória Old Boys   15 4 2 9 35 48 -13 14
11. Ünneprontók   15 3 3 9 20 51 -31 12
12. Golgota FC   15 4 3 8 34 51 -17 9
13. J és a Haverok   14 1 1 12 20 58 -38 4
Büntetések:
Golgota FC
-3 pont
 
Golgota FC
-3 pont

4. osztály

H CSAPATNÉV   M GY D V LG KG GK P
1. Tibor és Haverjai   14 13 1 0 88 18 70 40
2. Sportbüfé Hegykő   14 10 0 4 46 26 20 30
3. Sport Söröző   14 7 3 4 35 17 18 24
4. Pool Bar FC   14 8 0 6 52 35 17 24
5. Esély SE   14 7 2 5 52 34 18 23
6. Cliff Konyha Sopron Team   14 7 2 5 51 36 15 23
7. Soproni RK - SRSE   14 7 0 7 33 54 -21 21
8. VIAD   14 2 4 8 26 43 -17 10
9. Drink Team   14 1 2 11 14 76 -62 5
10. Padlás Club Sopron   14 1 0 13 17 75 -58 3

Senior 1. osztály

H CSAPATNÉV   M GY D V LG KG GK P
1. Olajdepó Autószervíz - Szecsebama   8 8 0 0 37 6 31 24
2. Közti II.   8 6 1 1 33 12 21 19
3. Mozaik II.   8 4 1 3 25 20 5 13
4. Sport Söröző II.   8 4 1 3 25 27 -2 13
5. Lakáskulcs   8 3 1 4 19 16 3 10
6. Paprét   8 3 1 4 22 32 -10 10
7. Zamek FC   8 3 0 5 19 25 -6 9
8. Kőnig 1993.   8 1 0 7 16 39 -23 3
9. Diana SC   8 1 1 6 11 30 -19 1
Büntetések:
Diana SC
-3 pont
  • H : helyezés
  • M : mérkőzésszám
  • GY : győzelem
  • D : döntetlen
  • V : vereség
  • LG : lőtt gólok száma
  • KG : kapott gólok száma
  • GK : gólkülönbség
  • P : pontszám