Tabellák

1. osztály felsőház

H CSAPATNÉV   M GY D V LG KG GK P
1. Erzsébet Kórház   29 21 6 2 90 35 55 69
2. Aramis Söröző - Sportuszoda   29 19 5 5 101 54 47 62
3. Panama SK   29 19 3 7 80 43 37 60
4. Közti II.   29 16 4 9 82 44 38 52
5. JGB Muki Football Team   29 16 4 9 94 57 37 52
6. Camel Team   29 15 6 8 58 38 20 51
7. Kiskakukk Vendéglő - Szecsebama   29 10 3 16 58 67 -9 33
8. Central KIZÁRVA 29 9 3 17 68 74 -6 21
Büntetések:
Central
-3 pont
 
Central
-3 pont
 
Central
-3 pont
 
Central
kizárás, eredmények megtartása

1. osztály alsóház

H CSAPATNÉV   M GY D V LG KG GK P
1. Deák Étterem   29 18 3 8 133 63 70 57
2. DA Faktor   29 16 1 12 94 55 39 49
3. Gigant FC   29 14 5 10 95 94 1 47
4. Kwik Fit   29 8 3 18 53 88 -35 27
5. SFC   29 9 2 18 83 105 -22 26
6. Next FC   29 7 2 20 62 116 -54 20
7. Diana SC   29 3 5 21 44 140 -96 14
8. Minarik FC   29 4 1 24 53 175 -122 13
Büntetések:
SFC
-3 pont
 
Next FC
-3 pont

2. osztály

H CSAPATNÉV   M GY D V LG KG GK P
1. EXVAX   30 22 3 5 82 41 41 69
2. Zamek FC   30 17 7 6 80 40 40 58
3. Timbiero.com   30 16 4 10 65 56 9 52
4. Arena GYM   30 16 2 12 84 64 20 50
5. Mozaik II   30 12 9 9 101 71 30 45
6. Stubi Borozó   30 14 6 10 65 56 9 45
7. Szénatér Söröző   30 13 6 11 55 54 1 45
8. Mobil-Sziget Sopron   30 12 5 13 73 59 14 41
9. EPK   30 12 5 13 52 66 -14 41
10. Argo FC - Panoráma Étterem   30 11 7 12 53 62 -9 40
11. FC 3000   30 11 6 13 86 88 -2 39
12. Soproni Vízmű SE   30 12 3 15 89 87 2 39
13. Fire-Natura   30 11 5 14 64 71 -7 38
14. K.A.F.C.   30 10 4 16 71 102 -31 34
15. ImpulzusProjekt   30 10 2 18 58 86 -28 32
16. FC Brazil   30 2 4 24 42 117 -75 10
Büntetések:
Stubi Borozó
-3 pont

3. osztály felsőház

H CSAPATNÉV   M GY D V LG KG GK P
1. Hirschler   30 26 2 2 123 32 91 77
2. FC Radir   30 24 1 5 138 64 74 73
3. Séf-Mogul Fertőrákos   30 18 7 5 117 64 53 61
4. Soproni RISE   30 14 3 13 90 76 14 45
5. OHM-Elektronika   30 13 3 14 63 70 -7 42
6. Csaknorisz   30 12 5 13 87 95 -8 41
7. Elektro Time   30 13 2 15 66 86 -20 41
Büntetések:
Hirschler
-3 pont

3. osztály alsóház

H CSAPATNÉV   M GY D V LG KG GK P
1. Végetech BT   30 12 3 15 56 69 -13 36
2. J és a Haverok   30 10 4 16 71 89 -18 34
3. Ünneprontók   30 8 5 17 57 103 -46 29
4. Viktória Old Boys   30 9 2 19 75 110 -35 23
5. Pannónia Üzletház KIZÁRVA 24 5 2 17 39 80 -41 8
6. Golgota FC KIZÁRVA 24 4 3 17 34 78 -44 6
Büntetések:
Végetech BT
-3 pont
 
Viktória Old Boys
-3 pont
 
Viktória Old Boys
-3 pont
 
Pannónia Üzletház
-3 pont
 
Pannónia Üzletház
-3 pont
 
Pannónia Üzletház
-3 pont
 
Pannónia Üzletház
kizárás, eredmények megtartása
 
Golgota FC
-3 pont
 
Golgota FC
-3 pont
 
Golgota FC
-3 pont
 
Golgota FC
kizárás, eredmények megtartása

4. osztály

H CSAPATNÉV   M GY D V LG KG GK P
1. Tibor és Haverjai   27 24 1 2 150 41 109 73
2. Cliff Konyha Sopron Team   27 16 5 6 91 50 41 53
3. Pool Bar FC   27 16 2 9 113 56 57 50
4. Sportbüfé Hegykő   27 14 5 8 84 49 35 47
5. Sport Söröző   27 12 6 9 72 46 26 42
6. Esély SE   27 12 5 10 76 69 7 41
7. Soproni RK - SRSE   27 12 5 10 59 90 -31 41
8. VIAD   27 5 7 15 49 83 -34 22
9. Padlás Club Sopron   27 3 1 23 31 135 -104 7
10. Drink Team KIZÁRVA 27 1 3 23 14 120 -106 -3
Büntetések:
Padlás Club Sopron
-3 pont
 
Drink Team
-3 pont
 
Drink Team
-3 pont
 
Drink Team
-3 pont
 
Drink Team
kizárás, eredmények megtartása

Senior 1. osztály

H CSAPATNÉV   M GY D V LG KG GK P
1. Olajdepó Autószervíz - Szecsebama   16 15 1 0 69 19 50 46
2. Közti II.   16 12 1 3 51 21 30 37
3. Mozaik II.   16 9 1 6 50 42 8 28
4. Sport Söröző II.   16 9 1 6 53 43 10 28
5. Zamek FC   16 8 1 7 45 43 2 25
6. Lakáskulcs   16 6 2 8 32 31 1 14
7. Paprét   16 4 2 10 42 61 -19 14
8. Kőnig 1993.   16 2 0 14 25 71 -46 6
9. Diana SC   16 2 1 13 21 57 -36 1
Büntetések:
Lakáskulcs
-3 pont
 
Lakáskulcs
-3 pont
 
Diana SC
-3 pont
 
Diana SC
-3 pont
  • H : helyezés
  • M : mérkőzésszám
  • GY : győzelem
  • D : döntetlen
  • V : vereség
  • LG : lőtt gólok száma
  • KG : kapott gólok száma
  • GK : gólkülönbség
  • P : pontszám