NO NAME

Mérkőzések

2023.09.06. 18:45 Tópart 2. NO NAME Esély SE 3 : 2
Góllövők
2023.09.08. 20:30 Tópart 1. K.A.F.C. NO NAME 2 : 2
Góllövők
2023.09.11. 20:30 Tópart 1. NO NAME Mozaik II 3 : 6
Góllövők
2023.09.15. 19:30 Kurucdomb 4. FC 3000 NO NAME 3 : 2
Góllövők
2023.09.20. 19:45 Tópart 1. NO NAME Gigant FC 1 : 3
Góllövők
2023.09.22. 19:00 Kurucdomb 3. GARTENARBEIT FC NO NAME 3 : 2
Góllövők
2023.09.25. 18:45 Tópart 2. NO NAME Timbiero 2 : 1
Góllövők
2023.09.29. 19:30 Kurucdomb 4. RB Ödenburg NO NAME 4 : 7
Góllövők
2023.10.04. 19:00 Tópart 1. NO NAME NUCLEAR FC 4 : 4
Góllövők
2023.10.06. 19:00 Kurucdomb 3. Esély SE NO NAME 3 : 2
Góllövők
2023.10.09. 19:00 Tópart 1. NO NAME K.A.F.C. 2 : 3
Góllövők
2023.10.13. 19:00 Kurucdomb 3. Mozaik II NO NAME 4 : 4
Góllövők
2023.10.16. 19:30 Tópart 2. NO NAME FC 3000 3 : 5
Góllövők
2023.10.18. 19:00 Kurucdomb 3. Gigant FC NO NAME -
2023.11.03. 19:30 Kurucdomb 4. Gigant FC NO NAME -
2023.11.10. 19:30 Kurucdomb 4. Gigant FC NO NAME 4 : 13
Góllövők
2024.03.27. 19:00 Tópart 1. NO NAME GARTENARBEIT FC 1 : 1
Góllövők
2024.04.05. 20:30 Kurucdomb 3. Timbiero NO NAME 1 : 4
Góllövők
2024.04.08. 19:45 Kurucdomb 3. NO NAME RB Ödenburg 0 : 4
Góllövők
2024.04.12. 20:15 Tópart 2. NUCLEAR FC NO NAME 1 : 6
Góllövők
2024.04.17. 20:30 Kurucdomb 3. Esély SE NO NAME 2 : 6
Góllövők
2024.04.19. 20:15 Tópart 2. NO NAME K.A.F.C. -
2024.04.22. 20:15 Tópart 2. Mozaik II NO NAME -
2024.04.26. 19:00 Kurucdomb 3. NO NAME FC 3000 -
2024.05.03. 17:00 Tópart 2. Gigant FC NO NAME -
2024.05.08. 18:15 Kurucdomb 3. NO NAME GARTENARBEIT FC -
2024.05.10. 19:30 Tópart 2. Timbiero NO NAME -

Játékosok

Név Mez Ig.szám Gól
Czieger Ferenc András
4366 3
Dévai Gábor
2755 1
Friedl Patrik
5358 0
Gosztola Attila
5369 3
Horváth Dezső
4485 0
Juhász Zsolt
5570 0
Kiss Péter Gábor
4745 13
Mikovics Márk
5429 0
Mosonyi Norbert
3573 0
Nagy László
5543 1
Ormódi Csaba
726 4
Pál Krisztián
3652 15
Puteáni-Holl Ákos
5573 0
Rummel Péter
5130 0
Szabó Béla
5079 3
Trasca Gabriel
4680 2
Vaszari Gergő
4255 22