Mérkőzések

1. osztály

2018.09.10. - hétfő
2018.09.12. - szerda
2018.09.14. - péntek

2. osztály

2018.09.10. - hétfő
Kurucdomb 3.
18:15 DA Faktor 2 - 3 Minarik FC
19:00 FC Tequila Sopron - SZIL-TECH
19:45 Impulsus Kft 2 - 3 Zamek FC
20:30 FC Brazil 1 - 4 Elektro Time
Kurucdomb 4.
18:00 MT Trans 3 - 0 SFC
18:45 Next FC 3 - 1 Argo Italfutár Sopron
19:30 Sport Söröző 3 - 1 Mánuel FC
20:15 Timbiero.com 3 - 1 J és a Haverok
2018.09.14. - péntek
Tópart 1.
18:15 Next FC 4 - 1 Timbiero.com
19:00 Argo Italfutár Sopron 3 - 5 MT Trans
19:45 SFC - FC Brazil
20:30 Elektro Time - Impulsus Kft
Tópart 2.
18:00 Zamek FC 0 - 2 FC Tequila Sopron
18:45 Mánuel FC 3 - 5 J és a Haverok
19:30 Minarik FC 6 - 4 Sport Söröző
20:15 SZIL-TECH 3 - 4 DA Faktor

3. osztály

2018.09.12. - szerda
Tópart 1.
18:15 Arena GYM 2 - 1 Fidelissima
19:00 Stubi Borozó 1 - 2 Végetech BT
19:45 Viktória Old Boys 0 - 1 EPK
20:30 Mozaik II 1 - 3 Golgota FC
Tópart 2.
18:00 EXVAX 0 - 1 Soproni RK - SRSE
18:45 K.A.F.C. 2 - 4 Soproni Vízmű SE
19:30 Drink Team 3 - 3 Csaknorisz
20:15 Padlás Club Sopron 2 - 6 Soccers Team
2018.09.14. - péntek
Kurucdomb 1.
18:15 EPK 0 - 5 Mozaik II
19:00 Csaknorisz 0 - 2 Soccers Team
19:45 Golgota FC - Drink Team
20:30 Végetech BT - Viktória Old Boys
Kurucdomb 2.
18:00 Soproni RK - SRSE 6 - 1 K.A.F.C.
18:45 EXVAX 6 - 2 Padlás Club Sopron
19:30 Soproni Vízmű SE 3 - 1 Arena GYM
20:15 Fidelissima - Stubi Borozó

4. osztály

2018.09.10. - hétfő
Tópart 1.
19:00 Incognito 1 - 3 Esély SE
19:45 OHM-Elektronika 1 - 0 JOMA Sport
20:30 R&P Fuvarozás 3 - 2 VIAD
Tópart 2.
18:00 Poliprofil Kft 3 - 9 Séf-Mogul Fertőrákos
18:45 Schäho FC 4 - 1 Ünneprontók
19:30 Told+ FC 6 - 3 Sportbüfé Hegykő
20:15 Hirschler 6 - 3 FC Radir
2018.09.12. - szerda
Kurucdomb 1.
19:00 FC Radir 6 - 2 R&P Fuvarozás
19:45 Séf-Mogul Fertőrákos 1 - 3 Hirschler
20:30 Poliprofil Kft 0 - 4 Told+ FC
Kurucdomb 4.
18:00 VIAD 0 - 6 OHM-Elektronika
18:45 JOMA Sport 1 - 2 Incognito
19:30 Esély SE 2 - 4 Schäho FC
20:15 Ünneprontók 1 - 4 Sportbüfé Hegykő

Senior 1. osztály

2018.09.14. - péntek
Kurucdomb 4.
19:30 Paprét - Zamek FC
20:15 Mozaik II. 1 - 2 Közti II.